Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. York (Pa.) @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational | Moravian
  vs. Bard @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational | Moravian
Sat. 2 at Moravian Final L, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational | Moravian
Wed. 6 Elmira Final W, 3-0
  Home Opener
Fri. 8 vs. Wells @ Rochester, NY Final W, 3-2
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  vs. Utica @ Rochester, NY Final W, 3-0
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
Sat. 9 vs. Hamilton @ Rochester, NY Final L, 3-0
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  vs. SUNY Poly @ Rochester, NY Final L, 3-1
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
Wed. 13 at Geneseo Final L, 3-0
Fri. 15 vs. Capital @ Wooster, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
Sat. 16 at Wooster Final L, 3-0
  Wooster College Tournament
  vs. Frostburg St. @ Wooster, Ohio Final L, 3-1
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
Wed. 20 at Allegheny Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 3-2
  AMCC Quad | Buffalo, N.Y.
  vs. Mt. Aloysius * @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 3-1
  AMCC Quad | Buffalo, N.Y.
Wed. 27 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 at Franciscan * Final L, 3-2
 
October
Tue. 3 D'Youville * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 Medaille * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Immaculata Final W, 3-0
  at Keystone Final W, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 at La Roche * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 24 Buffalo State Final W, 3-1
Sat. 28 Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Penn St.-Behrend % @ at Penn State Altoona Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Ursinus @ Moravian College Final W, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  vs. Alvernia @ Moravian College Final W, 3-1
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
Sat. 3 vs. Centenary (N.J.) @ Moravian College Final W, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  at Moravian Final L, 3-1
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
Wed. 7 at Elmira Cancelled
Fri. 9 vs. Purchase St. @ Vassar College Final W, 3-0
  Vassar Invitational
  vs. Alfred @ Vassar College Final W, 3-0
  Vassar Invitational
Sat. 10 at Vassar Final L, 3-0
  Vassar Invitational
  vs. U. of New England @ Vassar College Final W, 3-0
  Vassar Invitational
Thu. 15 Houghton Final W, 3-1
Fri. 16 vs. Capital @ Wooster College Final W, 3-0
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  vs. Marietta @ Wooster College Final W, 3-0
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
Sat. 17 at Wooster Final L, 3-0
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  vs. Oberlin @ Wooster College Final W, 3-1
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
Wed. 21 Allegheny Final W, 3-1
Sat. 24 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona * @ Mount Aloysius College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 28 Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 29 SUNY Geneseo Final L, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 1 Franciscan * Final W, 3-2
  Houghton Final W, 3-1
Tue. 4 at D'Youville * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 12 at Medaille * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Alfred St. @ Alfred University Final L, 3-0
  at Alfred Final W, 3-2
Tue. 18 Hilbert * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 22 La Roche * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 at Keuka Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Sat. 5 D'Youville % Final W, 3-0
  AMCC Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 6 Penn St.-Altoona % Final W, 3-0
  AMCC Tournament Championship
Thu. 10 at Calvin % Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
 
September
Fri. 4 vs. Oswego St. @ Scranton Final L, 3-2
  vs. Anna Maria @ Scranton, Pa. Final W, 3-1
Sat. 5 at Scranton Final L, 3-2
  vs. Wentworth @ Scranton, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  Scranton Invitational
Fri. 11 vs. Penn College @ Williamsport, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  vs. York (Pa.) @ Williamsport, Pa. Final L, 3-2
Sat. 12 vs. Elizabethtown @ Williamsport, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Lycoming Warrior Tip-Off Classic
  at Lycoming Final L, 3-1
Tue. 15 Alfred Final W, 3-1
Thu. 17 at Houghton Final L, 3-1
Fri. 18 vs. Albion @ College of Wooster Final L, 3-1
  Wooster Invitational
  vs. Bluffton @ College of Wooster Final L, 3-1
Sat. 19 at Wooster Final L, 3-0
  vs. Muskingum @ Wooster Final L, 3-0
Wed. 23 at Allegheny Final L, 3-2
Sat. 26 Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-2
  Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 30 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 3 at Alfred Final W, 3-1
Tue. 6 at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 8 Elmira Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 D'Youville * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 21 Keuka Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 at Franciscan * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Celebration
Wed. 28 Medaille * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 31 at La Roche * Final L, 3-1
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event