Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 4 at Wittenberg Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 6 at Capital Final L, 3-0
Wed. 9 Juniata Final W, 2-0
Sat. 12 at Buffalo St. Final L, 4-2
Tue. 15 Houghton Final L, 2-0
Sat. 19 Alfred St. Final W, 4-3
Sun. 20 St. John Fisher Final L, 3-1
Wed. 23 at Allegheny Final L, 1-0
Sat. 26 at Franciscan * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 29 Medaille * Final W, 4-1
 
October
Sat. 3 at La Roche * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 7 Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 10 Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at D'Youville * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 27 at Hilbert * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
November
Wed. 4 D'Youville % Final W, 5-2
  AMCC Tournament semi-final
Sat. 7 Penn St.-Behrend % Final - OT L, 4-3
  AMCC Championship Game
 
September
Fri. 2 at St. Vincent Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 4 at Lycoming Final L, 4-0
Wed. 7 at Juniata Final W, 1-0
Sun. 11 at Alfred St. Final W, 2-1
Tue. 13 at Houghton Final L, 2-1
Sat. 17 Allegheny Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Wed. 21 Elmira Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 28 Alfred Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sun. 2 Pitt.-Greensburg * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Wed. 5 Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 Franciscan * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 12 at Medaille * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 15 La Roche * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 19 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 22 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 2-0
  at Saint Francis University (Loretto, PA)
Tue. 25 D'Youville * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 29 La Roche % Final W, 1-0
  AMCC Tournament First Round
 
November
Wed. 2 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg % @ Hempfield High School Final L, 2-0
  AMCC Tournament Semifinals
 
September
Fri. 1 at Oberlin Final L, 4-0
Sat. 2 at Case Western Reserve Final L, 2-0
Wed. 6 at Dickinson Final L, 4-0
Sat. 9 at Alfred Final W, 1-0
Sun. 10 at Keuka Final W, 4-0
Wed. 13 Houghton Final L, 1-0
Fri. 15 at Geneva Final W, 2-0
Tue. 19 St. Vincent Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 23 Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 27 Alfred St. Final W, 3-1
Fri. 29 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 4 at Hilbert * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 7 at Franciscan * Final - OT L, 4-3
Tue. 10 Medaille * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 at La Roche * Final T, 1-1
Wed. 18 Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 21 Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 1-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 24 at D'Youville * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event