Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 21 Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 vs. Cairn @ New Market, Va. Cancelled
  vs. Cairn @ New Market, Va. Cancelled
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. Drew @ Cape Coral, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 10-9
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Montclair St. @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 9 vs. New Jersey City @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Ft. Myers, FL - Lee County #1 Final - 5 innings L, 13-2
  vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 10 innings L, 9-8
Tue. 10 vs. Nazareth @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Cape Coral, Fla. Final - 6 innings L, 9-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wooster @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 10-3
Wed. 11 vs. Millikin @ Fort Myers, Fla. Cancelled
  vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 9-4
  Gene Cusic Classic
Thu. 12 vs. Kenyon @ Cape Coral, FL Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  vs. Wooster @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-4
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Thiel @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 14-1
Fri. 13 vs. Ohio Wesleyan @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 7-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Rivier @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 10-6
  vs. Wis.-Superior @ Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic Final L, 2-0
Sun. 15 Alfred Final L, 6-1
Tue. 17 Keuka Final W, 6-3
  Keuka Final W, 5-0
Thu. 19 at Houghton Final L, 11-9
Sat. 21 Westminster (Pa.) Postponed
  Westminster (Pa.) Postponed
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 22 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 5-4
  at Ursinus Cancelled
Sat. 28 Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 8-1
  Penn College Postponed
  Penn College Postponed
Sun. 29 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 8-5
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 10-9
 
April
Wed. 1 at Elmira (N.Y.) Final W, 9-2
  at Houghton Final L, 9-0
Thu. 2 Hilbert * Final W, 6-2
  Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 8-4
  Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 11-8
Sat. 4 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final - 5 innings L, 14-6
Mon. 6 at St. John Fisher Final - 6 innings L, 10-0
  Hilbert * Final - 9 innings W, 11-8
  at St. John Fisher Final - 5 innings L, 12-2
Thu. 9 at Alfred Postponed
  at Alfred Postponed
Fri. 10 Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 11 Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 7-3
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-6
  Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 6-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 21-9
Sun. 12 at D'Youville * Final L, 5-4
  Miller Tennis Center; 5959 Sheridan Dr., Williamsville NY 14221
  D'Youville * Final - 5 innings L, 12-4
  D'Youville * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 14 at Medaille * Final W, 15-13
  at Medaille * Final L, 8-3
Wed. 15 Medaille * Final W, 5-3
  Medaille * Final W, 8-5
Thu. 16 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 4-0
  Hilbert * Final - 6 innings W, 12-2
  Hilbert * Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
Sat. 18 Franciscan * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  Franciscan * Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
Sun. 19 La Roche * Final L, 5-0
  La Roche * Final L, 18-1
Tue. 21 D'Youville * Final W, 5-1
  D'Youville * Final W, 10-1
Sat. 25 at La Roche * Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-1
  at La Roche * Final L, 7-6
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final - 10 innings L, 6-5
Mon. 27 Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 9-8
  Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 12-9
Tue. 28 Juniata Final W, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final - 15 innings T, 7-7
  Juniata Final W, 13-6
Wed. 29 at Alfred St. Final L, 2-1
Thu. 30 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 8-3
 
May
Sat. 2 at Pitt.-Greensburg % Final L, 11-9
  AMCC Championship Tournament, First Round: #4 vs. #5
  at Pitt.-Greensburg % Final L, 16-0
Sun. 3 at Alfred St. Final W, 6-5
  at Alfred St. Final W, 5-2
 
February
Sun. 14 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 7-2
Thu. 25 D'Youville * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 27 Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 28 Alfred Final L, 8-1
 
March
Tue. 1 Houghton Final L, 7-2
Fri. 18 Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 2 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 3 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 10 vs. Keuka @ St. Bonaventure - Olean, N.Y. Final W, 6-1
  vs. Keuka @ St. Bonaventure - Olean, N.Y. Final W, 6-3
 
September
Fri. 9 at Houghton Final L, 5-4
Fri. 16 vs. Geneva @ Erie, Pa. Final W, 6-3
 
February
Thu. 23 at Houghton Final L, 9-0
Sat. 25 vs. Ohio Northern @ Erie, Pa. Final L, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 24 Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 5-4
Tue. 28 Alfred Final L, 5-4
 
April
Sat. 1 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-4
  at ProCare Fitness Center
Sun. 2 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 7 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * @ Olean, N.Y. Final L, 9-0
Sat. 8 Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
 
September
Sat. 23 vs. Geneva @ Erie Final L, 7-2
 
October
Sat. 7 at St. Bonaventure Final L, 9-0
  SBU Fitness Center St. Bonaventure Fall Classic
  vs. Roberts Wesleyan @ St. Bonaventure Fall Classic Final L, 9-0
Sun. 8 vs. Niagara @ St. Bonaventure Fall Classic Final L, 9-0
  Singles 12 p.m. | Doubles 1 p.m.
 
March
Sat. 17 Penn St.-Altoona * TBA
Sun. 18 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
Sat. 24 Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 7 at Franciscan * 11:00 AM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:30 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event