Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 21 Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 vs. Cairn @ New Market, Va. Cancelled
  vs. Cairn @ New Market, Va. Cancelled
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. Drew @ Cape Coral, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 10-9
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Montclair St. @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 9 vs. New Jersey City @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Ft. Myers, FL - Lee County #1 Final - 5 innings L, 13-2
  vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 10 innings L, 9-8
Tue. 10 vs. Nazareth @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final W, 7-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Cape Coral, Fla. Final - 6 innings L, 9-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wooster @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 10-3
Wed. 11 vs. Millikin @ Fort Myers, Fla. Cancelled
  vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 9-4
  Gene Cusic Classic
Thu. 12 vs. Kenyon @ Cape Coral, FL Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  vs. Wooster @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-4
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Thiel @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 14-1
Fri. 13 vs. Ohio Wesleyan @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 7-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Rivier @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 10-6
  vs. Wis.-Superior @ Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic Final L, 2-0
Sun. 15 Alfred Final L, 6-1
Tue. 17 Keuka Final W, 6-3
  Keuka Final W, 5-0
Thu. 19 at Houghton Final L, 11-9
Sat. 21 Westminster (Pa.) Postponed
  Westminster (Pa.) Postponed
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 22 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 5-4
  at Ursinus Cancelled
Sat. 28 Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 8-1
  Penn College Postponed
  Penn College Postponed
Sun. 29 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 8-5
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 10-9
 
April
Wed. 1 at Elmira (N.Y.) Final W, 9-2
  at Houghton Final L, 9-0
Thu. 2 Hilbert * Final W, 6-2
  Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 8-4
  Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 11-8
Sat. 4 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final - 5 innings L, 14-6
Mon. 6 at St. John Fisher Final - 6 innings L, 10-0
  Hilbert * Final - 9 innings W, 11-8
  at St. John Fisher Final - 5 innings L, 12-2
Thu. 9 at Alfred Postponed
  at Alfred Postponed
Fri. 10 Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 11 Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 7-3
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-6
  Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 6-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 21-9
Sun. 12 at D'Youville * Final L, 5-4
  Miller Tennis Center; 5959 Sheridan Dr., Williamsville NY 14221
  D'Youville * Final - 5 innings L, 12-4
  D'Youville * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 14 at Medaille * Final W, 15-13
  at Medaille * Final L, 8-3
Wed. 15 Medaille * Final W, 5-3
  Medaille * Final W, 8-5
Thu. 16 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 4-0
  Hilbert * Final - 6 innings W, 12-2
  Hilbert * Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
Sat. 18 Franciscan * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  Franciscan * Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
Sun. 19 La Roche * Final L, 5-0
  La Roche * Final L, 18-1
Tue. 21 D'Youville * Final W, 5-1
  D'Youville * Final W, 10-1
Sat. 25 at La Roche * Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-1
  at La Roche * Final L, 7-6
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final - 10 innings L, 6-5
Mon. 27 Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 9-8
  Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 12-9
Tue. 28 Juniata Final W, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final - 15 innings T, 7-7
  Juniata Final W, 13-6
Wed. 29 at Alfred St. Final L, 2-1
Thu. 30 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 8-3
 
May
Sat. 2 at Pitt.-Greensburg % Final L, 11-9
  AMCC Championship Tournament, First Round: #4 vs. #5
  at Pitt.-Greensburg % Final L, 16-0
Sun. 3 at Alfred St. Final W, 6-5
  at Alfred St. Final W, 5-2
 
March
Tue. 8 vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Terry Park 1, 3410 Palm Beach, Blvd. Ft. Myers, FL Final L, 1-0
  vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Terry Park 1, 3410 Palm Beach, Blvd. Ft. Myers, FL Final W, 2-0
Wed. 9 vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Player Development #4 - 4301 Edison Avenue, Ft. Myers, FL Final W, 10-7
  vs. Wilmington (Ohio) @ Player Development #4 - 4301 Edison Avenue, Ft. Myers, FL Final L, 14-3
Mon. 14 vs. Salem St. @ Terry Park 2, 3410 Palm Beach, Blvd. Ft. Myers, FL Final L, 9-3
  vs. Salem St. @ Terry Park 2, 3410 Palm Beach, Blvd. Ft. Myers, FL Final L, 19-4
Tue. 15 vs. Edgewood @ Player Development #2 - 4301 Edison Avenue, Ft. Myers, FL Final W, 13-10
  vs. Edgewood @ Player Development #2 - 4301 Edison Avenue, Ft. Myers, FL Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
Sat. 19 at Ursinus Final L, 3-0
  at Ursinus Final L, 7-1
Tue. 22 at Houghton Final L, 5-2
  at Houghton Final W, 6-5
Sat. 26 at Penn College Final W, 3-0
  at Penn College Final L, 3-0
Wed. 30 vs. Hilbert * @ Houghton, NY Final W, 3-2
  vs. Hilbert * @ Houghton, NY Final - 9 innings L, 11-10
 
April
Wed. 6 Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 8-6
  Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 14-10
Thu. 14 at Medaille * Final L, 7-6
  at Medaille * Final W, 9-1
Sat. 16 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 4-2
Sun. 17 Baldwin Wallace Final L, 14-7
Tue. 19 at D'Youville * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
  at D'Youville * Final W, 6-2
  Senior Day
Wed. 20 Keuka Final L, 6-5
  Keuka Final W, 10-5
Sat. 23 Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 7-2
  Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 11-8
Sun. 24 Penn St.-Altoona * Final - 7 innings W, 17-5
  Penn St.-Altoona * Final - 9 innings W, 10-5
Sat. 30 at La Roche * Final L, 5-1
  at La Roche * Final L, 14-2
 
May
Tue. 3 at Elmira (N.Y.) Final L, 10-3
Wed. 4 Elmira (N.Y.) Final L, 7-2
Sat. 7 at Penn St.-Behrend % Final L, 6-1
  AMCC Tournament First Round
  at Penn St.-Behrend % Final - 11 innings L, 4-3
  AMCC Tournament First Round
Sun. 8 at Alfred St. Final L, 3-2
  at Alfred St. Final W, 8-7
 
February
Sat. 25 vs. Juniata @ New Market, Va. Final W, 22-8
  New Market, Va.
Sun. 26 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ New Market, Virginia Final L, 22-1
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ New Market, Virginia Final L, 14-5
 
March
Mon. 6 vs. Saint John's (Minn.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Saint John's (Minn.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue. 7 vs. John Carroll @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 10 innings L, 14-7
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed. 8 vs. Anna Maria @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Bluffton @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 14-3
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri. 10 vs. Hiram @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 3-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Hiram @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 13-6
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat. 11 vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 7-4
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 10-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue. 21 at Houghton Final L, 12-11
  at Houghton Final W, 7-1
Fri. 24 Penn College Final - 8 innings L, 8-7
  Penn College Final - 6 innings L, 6-3
 
April
Sun. 2 Alfred St. Final W, 4-0
  Alfred St. Final L, 12-3
Wed. 5 D'Youville * Final W, 9-7
  Rescheduled from 4/4
  D'Youville * Final W, 11-10
  Rescheduled from 4/4
Sun. 9 Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 10-3
  Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 11-8
Wed. 12 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 6-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 15 at La Roche * Final L, 6-5
  at La Roche * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 18 Hilbert * Final W, 11-6
  Hilbert * Final W, 15-5
Sat. 22 Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 4-3
  Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 14-12
Sun. 23 at Alfred St. Final L, 10-4
Sat. 29 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 8-7
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 7-6
 
May
Wed. 3 at Medaille * Final W, 18-1
  Rescheduled from 4/1
  at Medaille * Final W, 5-0
  Rescheduled from 4/1
Sun. 7 at Penn St.-Altoona % Final W, 18-3
  AMCC Tournament, First Round
  at Penn St.-Altoona % Final L, 12-8
  AMCC Tournament, First Round
Mon. 8 at Penn St.-Altoona % Final W, 10-0
  AMCC Tournament, First Round
Fri. 12 vs. La Roche % @ Pittsburgh, PA Final L, 15-6
  AMCC Championship Tournament
Sat. 13 vs. Mt. Aloysius % @ Pittsburgh, PA Final W, 9-7
  AMCC Tournament Elimination Game
  at Penn St.-Behrend % Final L, 5-4
  AMCC Tournament Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 24 vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ New Market, Va. 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ New Market, Va. 12:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Spring Training Trip @ Ft. Myers, Fla. TBA
  March 3-11 | Opponents and Times TBA
Sat. 17 at Waynesburg 3:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Wilmington (Ohio) 12:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Houghton 3:30 PM
Wed. 21 Thiel 3:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Alfred St. * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 3:30 PM
Sat. 31 Penn Tech 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
Sat. 7 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
Sat. 21 Medaille * 1:00 PM
Sat. 28 La Roche * 1:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at Fredonia 3:00 PM
Sat. 5 at AMCC Championships * % TBA
  First Round
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event